Show

Recruitment Project - 2/2012 - Probationary Clerks List of Candidates Provisionally Selected

MADHYA PRADESH

Recruitment Cell, Human Resources Wing

Head Office, Bangalore-560002

 

Recruitment Project - 2/2012 - Probationary Clerks

 

List of Candidates Provisionally Selected - Madhya Pradesh

 

 

General

 

S.No.

Reg.No

Roll No.

Name

1

2000192551

1650714520

JITENDRA ASATI

2

2000409652

1650710954

DEEPIKA PUROHIT

3

2000473866

1650715324

POOJA RAWAT

4

2000618840

1651516825

BRIJESH KUMAR SINGH

5

2000721812

1651516824

JYOTIRMOY GHOSH

6

2000953019

1651516813

RAJU HAZRA

7

2001011871

1660714117

HITESH SHARMA

8

2001113634

1660715199

RAUSHAN KUMAR

9

2001202082

1650728263

PUJA JAIN

10

2001248118

1651533720

DHRUB NARAYAN JHA DHIRAJ

11

2001534635

1680718975

ABHINAV SELOT

12

2001683611

1680716813

SWATI GUPTA

13

2001848227

1661553130

UMESH SAXENA

14

2002141249

1661522672

MANOJ MISHRA

15

2002282752

1670744147

PRAGYA JAIN

16

2002437918

1650747368

APOORVA RAGHUWANSHI

17

2002438092

1650747143

KOKILA SUMAN

18

2002476983

1670744207

ADITI SHARMA

19

2002527598

1680828120

SARANSH SHRIVASTAVA

20

2002530973

1680755184

SPRIHA BHATTACHARYA

21

2002546255

1650747006

MANOJ TRIPATHI

22

2002596698

1651549034

APOORVA BUDHOLIA

23

2002605748

1650745435

VIPUL MALVIYA

24

2002686890

1650745586

KANCHAN SHARMA

25

2002710819

1651549037

RAJESH BHUSHAN PANDEY

26

2002868295

1670739120

PRERNA SHARMA

27

2002900141

1650746854

PARIKSHIT DIWAKAR

28

2003060818

1650793434

SHASHANK SINGH

29

2003067584

1670762989

ETI SOOD

30

2003223855

1670763666

ANKITA JAIN SAXENA

31

2003308147

1650763091

SOURABH AGRAWAL

32

2003561722

1650760493

AMOL PARHATE

33

2003718302

1650761716

KIRAN MOURYA

34

2003867922

1650764101

SUNIL SANTANI

35

2004726872

1661553144

RAVINDRA KUMAR SINGH

36

2004855289

1650780544

ABHINESH KUMAR ASATI

37

2005081933

1650796237

GOURA RAGHUWANSHI

38

2005503013

1650796501

RAHUL JAIN

 

 

OBC

 

S.No.

Reg.No

Roll No.

Name

1

2001491238

1650524630

RAKESH PRASAD KUSHWAHA

2

2001730253

1650527303

UMESH KUSHWAHA

3

2001867340

1651333686

BISHWAJIT BEZ

4

2002128280

1651349013

PRASANTA KUMAR SAHU

5

2002816989

1650538745

PRAGYA CHIMANIYA

6

2002901754

1650553822

DIVAKAR KUMAR MANDAL

7

2003225920

1660525989

SURENDRA SINGH PAL

8

2003299211

1650556517

SUNIL KUMAR VERMA

9

2003330088

1650556324

PUNEET PARMAR

10

2004864458

1650681370

ANURAG SONI

 

 

SC

 

S.No.

Reg.No

Roll No.

Name

1

2000016785

1670103986

LOKESH NIRMAL

2

2001027658

1650117802

PREM SINGH

3

2001448476

1650119672

VIKAS NAGWE

4

2001694883

1680110100

DHARMENDRA AHIRWAR

5

2002363979

1650136169

VIVEK GAIKWAD

6

2002596621

1680120857

ANKUR SINGH NAG

7

2002712807

1660124449

RAJENDRA SINGH

8

2002716625

1660124663

RAVI PRATAP SINGH MOURYA

9

2002750297

1650133976

AJEET KUMAR DAS

10

2002859685

1650151614

NEHA AHIRWAR

11

2003183548

1650152465

PRAMOD BACHHLIA

12

2003798550

1660130564

MAHENDRA PRATAP SINGH

 

 

ST

 

S.No.

Reg.No

Roll No.

Name

1

2000413058

1680302243

DHANANJAY KUMAR

2

2000441217

1680302660

UTTAM KARMALI

3

2001137745

1650320870

NAGENDRA KOROPA

4

2001985304

1680312523

DIPAK MANDAL

5

2002396327

1650338345

RAMASHISH KUMAR

6

2002859755

1650352760

ANMOL LAKRA

7

2002975721

1680321984

PAPPU KUMAR MANDAL

8

2003084234

1650353416

ROHIT UIKEY

9

2003203591

1680330905

POOJA MOHIT KHESH

10

2003328181

1670349255

DINESH KUMAR MEENA

11

2003506294

1680329976

DHARMENDRA KUMAR

12

2003546540

1650353177

UMA DIGWAR

13

2003860956

1650353340

RAJ KISHORE BIRUA

14

2004678759

1650368377

RISHI MUNI GYANI

15

2005019763

1650369055

KAPIL DEO KUMAR

16

2005415294

1650385081

RAMESH KUMAR

 

 

List of Candidates whose results are withheld for want of documents

 

S.No.

Reg.No

Roll No.

1

2001104573

1670514243

2

2005152664

1650588224

3

2005198180

1680846051