Show

Recruitment Project - 2/2012 - Probationary Clerks List of Candidates Provisionally Selected

ODISHA

Recruitment Cell, Human Resources Wing

Head Office, Bangalore-560002

 

Recruitment Project - 2/2012 - Probationary Clerks

 

List of Candidates Provisionally Selected - Odisha

 

 

General

 

S.No

Reg.No

Roll No.

Name

1

2000023889

1830505745

DHARANI DHAR GHIVELA

2

2000034121

1811503563

PRAKASH KUMAR DAS

3

2000048025

1830507621

SHASHANKA SEKHAR SAHU

4

2000076223

1851504328

SAROJ KUMAR DASH

5

2000176328

1830719533

CHINMAYEE PATTNAIK

6

2000379849

1840703020

ABINASH DAS MOHAPATRA

7

2000428835

1811503467

PRAVAKAR PATRA

8

2000605132

1830719977

AYUSHMAN SAHANI

9

2000800983

1820702709

SUNEETA PATNAIK

10

2000822908

1830720036

SANDIP NATH

11

2000918740

1811503520

PHALGUNI GHOSH

12

2000950328

1830709804

MAUSUMI SATPATHY

13

2001037844

1830715340

SWASTI PRIYAMBADA RATH

14

2001167492

1831520399

ANTARYAMI DASH

15

2001215167

1830712712

SANDIPANA DASH

16

2001274319

1830715734

SRYASMITA GHOSH

17

2001316425

1840703740

ASHIS KUMAR TRIPATHY

18

2001381732

1831520313

BIKRAM KESHARI LENKA

19

2001474396

1830712582

ASHOK KUMAR SAHU

20

2001629966

1830714075

SEBASHREE SAHOO

21

2001715668

1850708685

PRIYA NANDA

22

2001738335

1840705150

AMRITA ANUPAMA SWAIN

23

2002076664

1820702652

CHINMAYA PADHY

24

2002160896

1810701851

SUBHASMITA CHOUHAN

25

2002249421

1830719690

P MOUSUMI KUMARI PATRO

26

2002442115

1830716525

DEBASIS ROUT

27

2002534109

1830714817

PRAMOD KUMAR PANDA

28

2002710747

1820707602

SUSHREE SANGEETA NAYAK

29

2003086711

1830733661

LOPAMUDRA TRIPATHY

30

2003318522

1830742116

N PRABHAT KUMAR CHOUDHURY

31

2003827769

1850713019

JAYASHREE JOSHI

 

 

 

OBC

 

S.No

Reg.No

Roll No.

Name

1

2000545109

1830505987

SHAILASEBA MUDULI

2

2000914897

1831320250

TARUNA KUMAR PRADHANA

3

2000937544

1830505985

MANASMITA SAHOO

4

2001017454

1831320260

MANOJ KUMAR SAHOO

5

2001971079

1810603588

LAXMIDHAR SAHU

6

2002235450

1830506697

ASHIS KUMAR NAIK

7

2004028178

1850511655

ETISHREE DAS

 

 

SC

 

S.No

Reg.No

Roll No.

Name

1

2000077732

1830101332

SANTOSH KUMAR JENA

2

2000350127

1850100049

SARAT KUMAR NAYAK

3

2000503552

1810100207

UMESH CHANDRA BEHERA

4

2000539638

1830100631

SWARAJA KUMAR BEHERA

5

2002241058

1850104593

GEETI RANJIT

6

2002572201

1830121895

S MANAS RANJAN

7

2002715327

1830123399

SANTOSH KUMAR MOHALIK

8

2003697431

1830123720

KSHYANAPRABHA PRIYADARSHINI JENA

9

2005848275

1830122898

CHANDRAKANT PATRA

 

 

ST

 

S.No

Reg.No

Roll No.

Name

1

2000055616

1830304899

MINATI MURMU

2

2000637757

1850300955

RAMSINGH BHUMIJ

3

2000874161

1830303104

NILIMA LAKRA

4

2001266631

1830304417

BINAY JOJO

5

2001288263

1830304848

NILOFER TIRKEY

6

2002194241

1850306217

ELAIN SHINY BARA

7

2002382516

1830304503

MADHURI MUKTA BAGE

8

2002519524

1850310527

NABIN KUMAR HEMBRAM

9

2003370032

1830326452

LALMOHAN SINGH

10

2003659875

1850310543

PRIYADARSHINI LAKRA

11

2004100157

1850315287

DIBYA JYOTI LAKRA

12

2005064556

1850315130

DEEPTI RANI TIRKEY

13

2005340227

1850314968

KISHORE KUMAR HEMBRAM

14

2005408499

1850315301

AMARDEEP EKKA