Show

Recruitment Project-2/2012 – Probationary Clerks – Provisional Selection – Second List

Andhra Pradesh

Recruitment Cell, Human Resources Wing

Head Office, Bangalore-560002

 

Recruitment Project - 2/2012 - Probationary Clerks

List of Candidates Provisionally Selected - Andhra Pradesh

General

 

S. No.

Reg. No

Roll No.

Name

1

2000031899

1131530337

S VENKATESHWAR RAO

2

2000114110

1181516318

PHANI KUMAR REDDY MEDAPATI

3

2000700832

1171509608

ANIL KUMAR JAMPA

4

2001334130

1180714318

RAMALINGESWARA SARMA D

5

2001439864

1150710758

TADI SRIDHAR REDDY

6

2001510988

1181516352

YENUGULA UDHAY KUMAR

7

2001523387

1131529960

MURALIDHAR RAO YALLA

8

2001635464

1130755447

ANUSHA KULKARNI

9

2002006514

1130759519

RACHAKONDA SHWETHA

10

2002044296

1120714136

TEJA VENKATA KOTESWARARAO

11

2002053523

1160721952

PATTEM BHARATH KUMAR REDDY

12

2002201246

1130757974

KRISHNA SOUNDARYA MUNIGOTI

13

2002201470

1170718163

SILPA PULAGAM

14

2002381387

1170718891

KAKUMANU VENKATA SAI KRISHNA

15

2002523420

1150721686

RAVIKIRAN SIDDAPUREDDY

16

2002549067

1130761355

YELLAPRAGADA KALYANI RAO

17

2002698128

1160720182

PARVEEN SHAIK

18

2002749599

1130761333

KONDETI ISRAEL PRAKASH BABU

19

2002797696

1131561638

P GOPALAKRISHNA KISHORE

20

2003326990

1160735531

MAHAMMED ABDULROUF SHAIK

21

2003347056

1180745746

K PHANISRI

22

2003539627

1180749368

SK IMRAN ALI

23

2003679573

1181549603

GOPAL VERMA

24

2003760052

1130789022

BHARATH REDDY VENREDDY

25

2003888435

1150739269

VAKACHARLA VENKATA SOMARAJU

26

2004225242

2530722349

SANDHYA RANI THATIKONDA

27

2004826051

1150742760

SIVA RAMA KRISHNA MANAPRAGADA

28

2005352185

2530717890

MA SAMMAD

29

2005557325

1150738330

JAHNAVI MERLA

30

2005639473

1120730779

INTURI RAMU

 

OBC

S. No.

Reg.No

Roll No.

Name

1

2001048039

1130513979

RAJULA DATTU

2

2001891829

1150518328

AGURU RAMAPPADU

3

2001908318

1170516385

VINOD RAJAMUDILI

4

2001949048

1160516033

THIRAKALVA HEMALATHA

5

2001971566

1121316148

GAVALLAPALLI SANKARA RAO

6

2002340888

1170514026

NARAYANASWAMY PITTALA

7

2002789910

1180520512

V C APPALANAIDU MANDALA

8

2003543883

1180541579

DARAPU JYOTSHNA

9

2003890236

1170523899

MADHUKIRAN BABU AREPALLI

10

2004462116

1150530885

V V S N MURTHY DHANIVIREDDY

11

2004699758

1150529998

KOMALI SUBHA KALYAN

12

2004868932

1180559421

E SRIRANGA AYYAPPA JALLU

 

SC

S. No.

Reg.No

Roll No.

Name

1

2000019240

1160101122

S RAJANI

2

2000485211

1150103505

AJAY BUDUPULA

3

2000832237

1170102577

PARIMI MOUNI SREE

4

2001117335

1140101816

KUNAMALLA KRISHNA PRASAD RAO

5

2001664080

1180118115

BEZAVADA SUMA

6

2001670241

1160113109

G KISHORE BABU

7

2002118508

1180117160

SANTOSH VENKATA RAJU M

8

2002462577

1120108669

VENKATESWARA RAO ANKALA

9

2002647647

1130133216

KAKUMANI BALAKOTESWARA RAO

10

2003223000

1150114513

MATTADA DINAKAR RAJU

11

2003307551

1170120616

VAMSIKRISHNA ARIGALA

12

2003855551

1130162605

TALARI SURESH BABU

13

2004386109

1130167756

JANGA RAJKUMAR

14

2004921501

1120126072

P ANITHA

15

2005065917

1180149765

ITHABATHULA VYSALI

16

2005471275

1170129765

MANDA UDAY KUMAR

17

2005764991

1130193488

SUDHEER KUMAR KOTHURI

 

ST

S. No.

Reg.No

Roll No.

Name

1

2000707926

1130307336

RAJENDER P

2

2001446280

1130340925

CHONDI RAJU

3

2002594627

1120319321

JYOTHSNA MOGILI

4

2002623408

1150316695

KISHORE NIRUGUNDALA

5

2003192259

1130370136

MOONSINGH NUNAVATH

6

2003338631

1130371589

RAVINDRA NAIK VENKADOL

7

2005721029

1170333222

SAIDULU BHUKYA

 

List of Candidates whose results are withheld for want of documents

 

S. No.

Reg. No

Roll No.

1

2000545697

1161311641

2

2002084444

1130137477

3

2003329311

1131592236

4

2004675007

2531523544

5

2005547540

1180556530