Show

Recruitment Project-2/2012 – Probationary Clerks – Provisional Selection – Second List

Karnataka

Recruitment Cell, Human Resources Wing

Head Office, Bangalore-560002

 

Recruitment Project - 2/2012 - Probationary Clerks

List of Candidates Provisionally Selected - Karnataka

 

General

S. No.

Reg.No

Roll No.

Name

1

2000093722

1530713114

REKHA MATHAD

2

2000239211

1550706253

POORNIMA NARAYAN HEGDE

3

2000312596

1560703909

PRIYANKA U

4

2000450587

1530719892

KARAN GAONKAR

5

2000466133

1531522307

RAMESH BALACHANDRA PHADKE

6

2000849972

1571502674

RUDRASWAMY

7

2000888211

1530716000

PALAKONDA ARCHANA

8

2000962980

1531522243

CR JAYAKUMAR

9

2001157792

1540702280

SWATI MUDAGAL

10

2001577496

1530721527

CHAITHRA M N

11

2001598033

1521503519

ARJUN MAHIPATI CHALAKE

12

2001694743

1530717785

ABHILASH G S

13

2002087539

1530507547

KIRANKUMAR SAHADEV GAYAKWAD

14

2002285048

1570702327

KAVITHA L

15

2002452755

1540702250

GAYATRI G

16

2002577218

1530719409

VIRUPAKSHANAGOWDA S PATIL

17

2002952906

1530718689

M VINOD KUMAR

18

2002993177

1540702266

SUMANGALA

19

2003183440

1570701842

ASHWINI R

20

2003809007

1540704745

ASHWINI

21

2003949525

1570705001

NIKHILA J

22

2004052835

1570705374

RATHAN C

23

2004058850

1570705291

NAGADEEPA J S

24

2004377475

1560710667

ROHIT ACHARYA

25

2005379261

1570705161

KAVITHA C

 

OBC

S. No.

Reg.No

Roll No.

Name

1

2001744752

1530510700

SHASHIDHAR BHAPRI

2

2001755440

1530505909

BHANGI RAVI KUMAR

3

2002204239

1530505500

CHALAPATHI POSA

4

2002223526

1530509847

D KULLAYA SWAMY

5

2002223906

1530508293

O SRIHARI RAJU

6

2002292621

1550504080

APARNA RATNAKUMAR CHIVATE

7

2002456161

1560502891

DEEPTHI RK

8

2004026065

1560508194

PREETHAM SAI P V

9

2004137115

1540503424

KUBERAPPA GURUSIDDAPPA KUMBAR

10

2004170032

1570503935

AVINASH S

 

SC

S. No.

Reg.No

Roll No.

Name

1

2000022490

1550100375

MANJUNATH H KALE

2

2000255858

1520100462

DEEPA ASHOK POL

3

2000338907

1550101963

SURESH HERAGAPPA HADIMANI

4

2000386409

1530102923

KANCHANA M J

5

2000951740

1540100245

UMADEVI G

6

2001826860

1550101241

ASHWINI D DESIGAN A

7

2002864503

1530100295

SAHANA G K

8

2004168436

1570102922

CHANDANA R

9

2004267692

1550100303

VIGHNESHWAR LAXMAN GUNDU

10

2004309550

1560105800

RASHMI JAYANTH AMEEN

11

2004735072

1530102270

SHRUTHI N

12

2004824151

1530100901

MANJUNATHA U

13

2004856881

1570103601

PRIYANKA M G

14

2005788720

1570103146

RANJITHA B

 

ST

S. No.

Reg.No

Roll No.

Name

1

2000011783

1560300565

DEVENDRA

2

2001320234

1530305020

ANITHA GN

3

2003540656

1530304759

GAVISIDDANAGOUDA

4

2004973821

1530304176

BHAGYA G

5

2005258414

1570303670

NAVEEN S

 

List of Candidates whose results are withheld for want of documents

S. No.

Reg.No

Roll No.

1

2000039642

1530507680

2

2000851643

1560300738

3

2001475290

1550503899

4

2002318891

1531522382

5

2004555417

1540503837

6

2004772210

1530511455

7

2005178695

1560508281