Show

Recruitment Project-2/2012 – Probationary Clerks – Provisional Selection – Third List

Andhra Pradesh

Recruitment Cell, Human Resources Wing

Head Office, Bangalore-560002

 

Recruitment Project - 2/2012 - Probationary Clerks

List of Candidates Provisionally Selected - Andhra Pradesh

General

S. No.

Reg.No

Roll No.

Name

1

2000373833

1131530353

RAGULA VENKATA MARUTI BABU

2

2000880387

1181516390

TN RAVI PRAKASH

3

2001091511

1140710661

MANOJ KUMAR CHANDA

4

2001356600

1160708538

ALLURI SREEVANI

5

2001721926

1170717794

VENKATA RAMESH P

6

2002097985

1130756041

YAMINI S

7

2002194169

1180728954

SREE SOWMYA LAKSHMI PATTAMATTA

8

2002834032

1180745502

CHANDRASEKHAR PURIPANDA

9

2002841122

1161535948

C N SRIDHAR REDDY

10

2003069059

1180745785

MEGHADRI APPALA SURYA DEVA MAHENDRA

11

2003150462

1150721297

KAMIREDDY KALYAN CHAKRAVARTHY

12

2003276078

1160529570

GAJULA SALEEM BASHA

13

2003335002

1130790927

RAPARTHY PHANINDER

14

2003378537

1130891898

PRADEEP CHUNDURI

15

2003614125

1130785318

BAGODI VASAVI

16

2004005736

1180765184

SANTHOSH KIRAN A

17

2004105911

1130788245

MUDUNURU MOHAN RAJU

18

2004121413

1170728914

S V S N R KUMAR KOWSIKA

19

2004453352

1180762860

MATA SUDHIR KUMAR

20

2004671852

2530721178

SRIKANTH VEMURI

21

2005304396

1120731379

MANI KUMAR PULA

22

2005611240

1180762437

CHEBOLU MAHESWARA RAO

 

OBC

S. No.

Reg.No

Roll No.

Name

1

2000028433

1171309358

D KANAKA RAJU

2

2000292866

1160505904

MAHESH Y

3

2001949094

1180524174

SATYANARAYANA JAGILINKI

4

2002302482

1130549693

CHAMARTHI BHANU PRASAD

5

2002452778

1181333095

KALYANJEE A KUMAR REDDY

6

2002455738

1180526426

UGANDHAR PAPPALA

7

2002598324

1180528268

SANTHOSH KUMAR VENNELA

8

2002861900

1180520953

MOHANA RAO MIRIYALA

9

2003238445

1180538928

SHANMUKHA RAO JOGA

10

2003911736

1150529725

MARLA VEERA VENKATA SATYA RADHIKA

11

2005486395

1181366040

CHITTI RB PRAVEEN

 

SC

S. No.

Reg.No

Roll No.

Name

1

2000536441

1130102209

VARAM KALYAN KUMAR

2

2000612635

1170100887

NARESH BABU VUSA

3

2000947376

1160102287

BALAKRISHNA KUDARI

4

2001239155

1160101940

G SATHEESH

5

2003612397

1160126012

JETTY MALLIKA PRIYA

6

2004008435

1170122249

CHAITANYA MATTA

7

2005081295

1180151290

RAVI KUMAR JAKKALA

8

2005148558

1170129811

CHODE SIVA

9

2005363956

1170131549

KOTA MOHANA RAO

 

ST

S. No.

Reg.No

Roll No.

Name

1

2000214001

1160303426

SESHU NAIK S

2

2001463085

1160315264

GORLA LAKSHMAN KUMAR

3

2002529417

1130338901

SREENUNAIK B

4

2003412085

1130371153

SIVASATYAVARDHAN CHINNAPOTHULA

5

2004703243

2530301632

P SRIKANTH CHAVAN

 

List of Candidates whose results are withheld for want of documents

 

S. No.

Reg.No

Roll No.

1

2002813091

1131561626

2

2002523163

1180524072